Sezon 2014/2015 - Klasa Okręgowa - Wałbrzych
Bramkarze: Łukasz Gut, Andrzej Bielawski, Arkadiusz Wtulich, Sebastian Kubiak, Patryk Perlak
Obrońcy: Dominik Dudek, Arkadiusz Kacprzak, Radosław Kwiatkowski, Przemysław Paduch, Łukasz Samiec, Piotr Siara, Maciej Kwiatkowski, Wojciech Rzeczycki, Bartosz Chabrowski
Pomocnicy: Michał Bartkowiak, Rafał Chabrowski, Marcin Kobylański, Jarosław Piątek, Maciej Piwoński, Grzegorz Plinta, Bartosz Polak, Dawid Skarbiński, Maciej Kulpa, Mateusz Krawiec, Szymon Kacprzak
Napastnicy: Piotr Kałoń, Mateusz Kubowicz, Ireneusz Włochowski, Paweł Zasada
Trener: Robert Kubowicz (runda jesienna), Radosław Kwiatkowski (runda wiosenna)
Kierownik Drużyny: Łukasz Stachowski
Przygotowania - Lato 2014
27/07/14 Joker Jaczków (Klasa A) 1:7 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
30/07/14 Olimpia Kamienna Góra (Klasa O) 5:2 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
03/08/14 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 0:5 Górnik Wałbrzych (II liga)
Puchar Polski
18/09/14 - 1/16 finału OkrPP Czarni Wałbrzych (Klasa A) 2:0 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
Runda Jesienna Sezonu 2014/2015
15/08/14 - 1 kolejka Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 3:1 Piławianka Piława Górna
17/08/14 - 2 kolejka Trojan Lądek-Zdrój 5:1 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
23/08/14 - 3 kolejka Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 0:1 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
30/08/14 - 4 kolejka Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 4:1 Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój
07/09/14 - 5 kolejka LKS Gola Świdnicka 6:2 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
13/09/14 - 6 kolejka Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 3:1 Unia Bardo
21/09/14 - 7 kolejka Unia Złoty Stok 1:1 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
27/09/14 - 8 kolejka Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 2:5 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
04/10/14 - 9 kolejka Skalnik Czarny Bór 2:1 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
11/10/14 - 10 kolejka Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 3:2 Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
18/10/14 - 11 kolejka Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna 0:3 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
25/10/14 - 12 kolejka Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 0:3 Victoria Świebodzice
02/11/14 - 13 kolejka Nysa Kłodzko 3:1 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
09/11/14 - 14 kolejka Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 2:2 Polonia-Stal II Świdnica
15/11/14 - 15 kolejka Piast Nowa Ruda 2:2 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
23/11/14 - 16 kolejka Piławianka Piława Górna 3:3 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
30/11/14 - 17 kolejka Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 4:3 Trojan Lądek-Zdrój
Przygotowania - Zima 2015
15/02/15 Joker Jaczków (Klasa A) 2:4 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
22/02/15 MKS Szczawno-Zdrój (Klasa A) 5:2 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
25/02/15 Zjednoczeni Żarów (IV liga) 5:4 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
01/03/15 Biały Orzeł Mieroszów (Klasa A) 0:3 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
04/03/15 Sudety Dziećmorowice (Klasa A) 0:9 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
07/03/15 Kryształ Stronie Śląskie (Klasa A) 1:5 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
15/03/15 Czarni Wałbrzych (Klasa A) 5:8 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
22/03/15 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 3:3 Górnik Gorce (Klasa B)
Runda Wiosenna Sezonu 2014/2015
29/03/15 - 18 kolejka LKS Bystrzyca Górna 1:0 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
12/04/15 - 19 kolejka Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój 0:0 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
18/04/15 - 20 kolejka Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 2:2 LKS Gola Świdnicka
26/04/15 - 21 kolejka Unia Bardo 0:3 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
01/05/15 - 22 kolejka Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 3:1 Unia Złoty Stok
09/06/15 - 23 kolejka Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 3:2 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
16/05/15 - 24 kolejka Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 2:3 Skalnik Czarny Bór
24/05/15 - 25 kolejka Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 2:1 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
30/05/15 - 26 kolejka Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 4:3 Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna
04/06/15 - 27 kolejka Victoria Świebodzice 2:2 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
07/06/15 - 28 kolejka Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 4:2 Nysa Kłodzko
13/06/15 - 29 kolejka Polonia-Stal II Świdnica 2:1 Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój
20/06/15 - 30 kolejka Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój 0:5 Piast Nowa Ruda
Tabela
1. Piast Nowa Ruda - 70 punktów
2. LKS Bystrzyca Górna - 67 punktów
3. Nysa Kłodzko - 66 punktów
4. Victoria Świebodzice - 59 punktów
5. Unia Złoty Stok - 53 punkty
6. Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska - 47 punktów
7. LKS Gola Świdnicka - 41 punktów
8. Polonia-Stal II Świdnica - 40 punktów
9. Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój - 37 punktów
10. Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki - 36 punktów
11. Unia Bardo - 32 punkty
12. Skalnik Czarny Bór - 30 punktów
13. Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna - 29 punktów
14. Piławianka Piława Górna - 28 punktów
15. Trojan Lądek-Zdrój - 27 punkty
16. Włókniarza Kudowa-Zdrój - 17 punktów
Piast Nowa Ruda - awans do IV ligi
Piławianka Piława Górna - spadek do Klasy A
Trojan Lądek-Zdrój - spadek do Klasy A
Włókniarz Kudowa-Zdrój -spadek do Klasy A
Najlepsi strzelcy
1. Piotr Kałoń - 22 bramki
2. Maciej Piwoński - 6 bramek
3. Mateusz Krawiec - 5 bramek
3. Jarosław Piątek - 5 bramek
4. Michał Bartkowiak - 4 bramki
5. Dawid Skarbiński - 3 bramki
5. Bartosz Chabrowski - 3 bramki
6. Łukasz Samiec - 2 bramki
6. Maciej Kwiatkowski - 2 bramki
6. Ireneusz Włochowski - 2 bramki
6. Mateusz Kubowicz - 2 bramki
7. Marcin Kobylański - 1 bramka
Najlepiej asystujący
1. Michał Bartowiak - 11 asyst
2. Marcin Kobylański - 7 asyst
3. Piotr Kałoń - 4 asysty
3. Mateusz Kubowicz - 4 asysty
3. Łukasz Samiec - 4 asysty
3. Jarosław Piątek - 4 asysty
3. Maciej Piwoński - 4 asysty
3. Bartosz Polak - 4 asysty
4. Paweł Zasada - 3 asysty
4. Mateusz Krawiec - 3 asysty
4. Dawid Skarbiński - 3 asysty
5. Dominik Dudek - 1 asysta
5. Wojciech Rzeczycki - 1 asysta
Punktacja kanadyjska
1. Piotr Kałoń - 26 punktów
2. Michał Bartowiak - 15 punktów
3. Maciej Piwoński - 10 punktów
4. Jarosław Piątek - 9 punktów
5. Marcin Kobylański - 8 punktów
5. Mateusz Krawiec - 8 punktów
6. Mateusz Kubowicz - 6 punktów
6. Łukasz Samiec - 6 punktów
6. Dawid Skatbiński - 6 punktów
7. Bartosz Polak - 4 punkty
8. Paweł Zasada - 3 punkty
9. Bartosz Chabrowski - 3 punkty
10. Maciej Kwiatkowski - 2 punkty
10. Ireneusz Włochowski - 2 punkty
11. Dominik Dudek - 1 punkt
11. Wojciech Rzeczycki - 1 punkt
Czas gry
1. Łukasz Samiec - 2459 minut
2. Piotr Kałoń - 2283 minuty
3. Bartosz Chabrowski - 2148 minut
4. Dominik Dudek - 2112 minut
5. Maciej Piwoński - 2086 minut
6. Michał Bartkowiak - 1994 minuty
7. Marcin Kobylański - 1789 minut
8. Mateusz Kubowicz - 1681 minut
9. Jarosław Piątek - 1669 minut
10. Łukasz Gut - 1170 minut
11. Bartosz Polak - 1090 minut
12. Maciej Kwiatkowski - 1080 minut
13. Piotr Siara - 1078 minut
14. Paweł Zasada - 1074 minuty
15. Dawid Skarbiński - 965 minut
16. Arkadiusz Kacprzak - 887 minut
17. Sebastian Kubiak - 663 minuty
18. Mateusz Krawiec - 595 minut
19. Radosław Kwiatkowski - 545 minut
20. Wojciech Rzeczycki - 527 minut
21. Ireneusz Włochowski - 446 minut
22. Arkadiusz Wtulich - 315 minut
23. Patryk Perlak - 282 minuty
24. Maciej Kulpa - 190 minut
25. Andrzej Bielawski - 180 minut
26. Rafał Chabrowski - 76 minut
27. Grzegorz Plinta - 72 minuty
28. Przemysław Paduch - 30 minut
29. Szymon Kacprzak - 20 minut
Ilość kartek:
1. Dominik Dudek – 1 czk, 10 żk
2. Wojciech Rzeczycki – 1 czk, 2 żk
3. Patryk Perlak – 1 czk
4.Maciej Piwoński – 10 żk
4. Jarosław Piątek – 10 żk
5. Bartosz Chabrowski – 9 żk
6. Michał Bartkowiak – 7 żk
6. Łukasz Samiec – 7 żk
7. Maciej Kwiatkowski – 5 żk
8. Paweł Zasada – 4 żk
8. Marcin Kobylański – 4 żk
8. Radosław Kwiatkowski – 4 żk
9. Mareusz Kubowicz – 3 żk
9. Bartosz Polak – 3 żk
9. Dawid Skarbiński – 3 żk
10. Sebastian Kubiak – 1 żk
10. Rafał Chabrowski – 1 żk
10. Piotr Siara – 1 żk
10. Arkadiusz Kacprzak – 1 żk
10. Andrzej Bielawski – 1 żk